SKU: 888818748501
Barcode: 888818748501

Specialized Turbo Tero 5.0

$2,999.99 $5,000.00
-40%
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Only a few left!
Color: Red Onyx / Smoke
Size: M

Estimated delivery between May 19 and May 21.

This product will be available for sale in 2 weeks, but you can pre-order now to receive 10% discount!

Shop with peace of mind knowing your payment.

Serving Customers Since 1989

Specialized Turbo Tero 5.0
$2,999.99 $5,000.00
$2,999.99 $5,000.00

Description

Discover the Specialized Turbo Tero 5.0

The Specialized Turbo Tero 5.0 is an innovative electric mountain bike designed for versatility and everyday use. Whether you're commuting through the city or embarking on an adventurous tour, this bike is built to handle diverse terrains and activities with ease.

Engineered for performance and comfort, the Turbo Tero 5.0 combines a robust frame with cutting-edge technology, ensuring a smooth and efficient ride. Its electric assistance provides the power you need to conquer challenging trails and steep inclines effortlessly.

  • Versatile design suitable for commuting, touring, and freight hauling
  • Electric mountain bike with advanced features for enhanced performance

Authencity Guaranteed

We only sell authentic products from verified brand partners and retail partners globally.

  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Tabby
  • Tamara